Banner
Home Contact Us The Club Agility Training Club Information Members Achievments Notice Board Loseley House Qualifier     2nd Heat 9th June 2006

Jumping Score Sheet

Surname First Name Dog’s Name Rounds with Faults Clear Rounds Position Points
      No of Faults Time Time    
Clinch Sean Max     26.00 1 60
Owen Judith Pip     26.75 2 59
Owen Judith Flyte     27.22 3 58
Mayes Kay Loki     29.91 4 57
Turner Rachel Aislee     31.56 5 56
Bolton Chris Jasper     31.93 6 55
Crook Peter Buster     32.94 7 54
Arita Yurie Pixie     33.19 8 53
Albisser Fraenzi Ty 00.84 35.84   9 52
Wilcox Sandra Duffy 05.00 24.72   10 51
Palmer Debbie Fig 05.00 29.57   11 50
Lyne Steve Gyp 05.00 29.94   12 49
Walmsley Sheila Tessa 05.00 30.75   13 48
Rendel Claire Bramble 05.00 33.93   14 47
Layphries Becky Poodie 05.00 34.53   15 46
Baigent Ann Cassie 05.50 40.50   16 45
Foster Debbie Fig 07.25 37.25   17 44
Nicholas Nikianna Quinn 07.75 37.75   18 43
Goldsmith June Flippa 08.29 43.29   19 42
Slinkert Daniel Pudding 10.00 30.22   20 41
Hewitt Michelle Molly 10.41 40.41   21 40
Lyne Dawn Echo 13.25 38.25   22 39
Benwood Heather Dusi 13.72 44.72   23 38
Hewitt Michelle Poppy 13.84 40.84   24 37
Young Chris Gus 14.62 39.62   25 36
Foster Maureen Bob 14.90 43.90   26 35
Busby Kevin Robbie 20.16 35.16   27 34
Rendel Claire Dylan 21.04 41.04   28 33
Cook Jo Mr. Tom 23.00 48.00   29 32
Woolley Sarah Ziggy No ticket       0
Woolley Sarah Jasper E       0
Turner Nikki Jazz E       0
Thompson Fiona Oscar E       0
Sutherland Ann Meg E       0
Shuttleworth Fran Jessie E       0
Peachey Jan Fergie E       0
Nairn Nicky Jet E       0
Nairn Nicky Pebbles E       0
Mayes Kelly Dana E       0
Leech Mary Meg E       0
Layphries Becky Blue E       0
Kadir Leona Dudley E       0
Humphries Jan Brooks E       0
Grove Sally Robbie E       0
Grove Sally Dillon E       0
Donnelly Carol Kes E       0
Albisser Fraenzi Max E       0
Albisser Fraenzi Winnie NFC       0
Albisser Fraenzi Fizz NFC       0

 


Agility Score Sheet

  Surname First Name Dog’s Name Rounds with Faults Clear Rounds Position Points
        No of Faults Time Time    
1. Wilcox Sandra Duffy C   31.91 1 60  
2. Walmsley Sheila Tessa C   33.39 2 59  
3. Owen Judith Pip C   33.45 3 58  
4. Owen Judith Flyte C   35.08 4 57  
5. Grove Sally Robbie C   36.71 5 56  
6. Lyne Steve Gyp C   37.18 6 55  
7. Layphries Becky Poodie C   39.60 7 54  
8. Donnelly Carol Kes C   39.70 8 53  
9. Bolton Chris Jasper C   42.12 9 52  
10. Rendel Claire Bramble C   42.68 10 51  
11. Young Chris Gus 00.51 45.51   11 50  
12. Foster Maureen Bob 03.72 48.72   12 49  
13. Arita Yurie Pixie 04.13 49.13   13 48  
14. Clinch Sean Max 05.00 35.45   14 47  
15. Slinkert Daniel Pudding 05.00 39.20   15 46  
16. Hewitt Michelle Molly 05.04 50.04   16 45  
17. Benwood Heather Dusi 06.44 51.44   17 44  
18. Sutherland Ann Meg 06.60 51.60   18 43  
19. Nicholas Nikianna Quinn 12.49 47.49   19 42  
20. Humphries Jan Brooks 13.66 53.66   20 41  
21. Baigent Ann Cassie 18.21 58.21   21 40  
22. Goldsmith June Flippa 32.45 62.45   22 39  
23. Nairn Nicky Pebbles 38.12 73.12   25 38  
24. Foster Debbie Fig 33.31 58.31   23 38  
25. Nairn Nicky Jet 34.07 54.07   24 37  
26. Woolley Sarah Jasper E       0  
27. Woolley Sarah Ziggy E       0  
28. Turner Rachel Aislee E       0  
29. Turner Nikki Jazz E       0  
30. Thompson Fiona Oscar E       0  
31. Shuttleworth Fran Jessie E       0  
32. Rendel Claire Dylan E       0  
33. Peachey Jan Fergie E       0  
34. Palmer Debbie Fig E       0  
35. Mayes Kelly Dana E       0  
36. Mayes Kay Loki E       0  
37. Lyne Dawn Echo E       0  
38. Leech Mary Meg E       0  
39. Layphries Becky Blue E       0  
40. Kadir Leona Dudley E       0  
41. Hewitt Michelle Poppy E       0  
42. Grove Sally Dillon E       0  
43. Crook Peter Buster E       0  
44. Cook Jo Mr. Tom E       0  
45. Busby Kevin Robbie E       0  
46. Albisser Fraenzi Max E       0  
47. Albisser Fraenzi Ty E       0  
48. Albisser Fraenzi Fizz       NFC 0  
49. Albisser Fraenzi Winnie       NFC 0  
 


Overall Score Sheet 2nd Heat

Surname First Name Dog’s Name Jumping Points 1st Heat Agility Points 1st Heat Total Points 1st Heat Place 1st Heat Jumping Points 2nd Heat Agility Points 2nd Heat Total Points 2nd Heat Place 2nd Heat Total Points 1st and 2nd Heats Place After Second Heat
Lyne Steve Gyp 60 54 114 2 49 55 104 7 218 1
Layphries Becky Poodie 56 55 111 3 46 54 100 9 211 2
Rendel Claire Bramble 53 56 109 4 47 51 98 10 207 3
Slinkert Daniel Pudding 57 49 106 5 41 46 87 11 193 4
Arita Yurie Pixie 40 41 81 15 53 48 101 8 182 5
Nicholas Nikianna Quinn 49 46 95 10 43 42 85 13 180 6
Wilcox Sandra Duffy 0 60 60 17 51 60 111 3 171 7
Bolton Chris Jasper 52 0 52 20 55 52 107 4 159 8
Mayes Kay Loki 48 51 99 7 57 0 57 20 156 9
Busby Kevin Robbie 58 59 117 1 34 0 34 33 151 10
Clinch Sean Max 39 0 39 30 60 47 107 4 146 11
Turner Rachel Aislee 50 36 86 14 56 0 56 21 142 12
Lyne Dawn Echo 41 53 94 11 39 0 39 29 133 13
Foster Maureen Bob 0 47 47 22 35 49 84 16 131 14
Hewitt Michelle Molly 0 42 42 28 40 45 85 13 127 15
Owen Judith Pip N/A N/A 0 N/A 59 58 117 1 117 16
Goldsmith June Flippa 36 0 36 34 42 39 81 19 117 16
Owen Judith Flyte N/A N/A 0 N/A 58 57 115 2 115 18
Grove Sally Robbie 59 0 59 18 0 56 56 21 115 18
Walmsley Sheila Tessa N/A N/A 0 N/A 48 59 107 4 107 20
Albisser Fraenzi Ty 0 52 52 20 52 0 52 25 104 21
Gill Martin Fagin 43 58 101 6 N/A N/A 0 N/A 101 22
Woolley Sarah Jasper 51 48 99 7 0 0 0 0 99 23
Hopkinson Sue Bruno 47 50 97 9 N/A N/A 0 N/A 97 24
Woolley Sarah Ziggy 54 40 94 11 0 0 0 0 94 25
Grove Sally Dillon 55 37 92 13 0 0 0 0 92 26
Donnelly Carol Kes 0 39 39 30 0 53 53 24 92 26
Palmer Debbie Fig 37 0 37 33 50 0 50 26 87 28
Young Chris Gus N/A N/A 0 N/A 36 50 86 12 86 29
Baigent Ann Cassie N/A N/A 0 N/A 45 40 85 13 85 30
Foster Debbie Fig N/A N/A 0 N/A 44 38 82 17 82 31
Benwood Heather Dusi N/A N/A 0 N/A 38 44 82 17 82 31
Kadir Leona Dudley 38 43 81 15 0 0 0 0 81 33
Rendel Claire Dylan 44 0 44 26 33 0 33 34 77 34
Turner Nikki Jazz 0 57 57 19 0 0 0 0 57 35
Crook Peter Buster N/A N/A 0 N/A 54 0 54 23 54 36
Thompson Fiona Oscar 46 0 46 23 0 0 0 0 46 37
Leech Mary Meg 0 45 45 24 0 0 0 0 45 38
Peachey Jan Fergie 45 0 45 24 0 0 0 0 45 38
Barber Nikki Tom 0 44 44 26 N/A N/A 0 N/A 44 40
Sutherland Ann Meg N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 43 43 27 43 41
Worley Maureen Molly 42 0 42 28 N/A N/A 0 N/A 42 42
Humphries Jan Brooks 0 0 0 N/A 0 41 41 28 41 43
Nairn Nicky Pebbles 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 30 38 44
Barber Lofty Pepper 0 38 38 32 N/A N/A 0 N/A 38 44
Hewitt Michelle Poppy 0 0 0 0 37 0 37 31 37 46
Nairn Nicky Jet 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 31 37 46
Barber Nikki Ollie 0 35 35 35 N/A N/A 0 N/A 35 48
Cook Jo Mr. Tom N/A N/A 0 0 32 0 32 35 32 49
Mayes Kelly Dana N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albisser Fraenzi Max N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0 0 0 0 0
Layphries Becky Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shuttleworth Fran Jessie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Del-Pizzo Ann Bilbo 0 0 0 0 N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0
Gill Martin Tansy 0 0 0 0 N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0
Norris Sandy Ben 0 0 0 0 N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0
Ives Alan Maisie 0 0 0 0 N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0
James Jenny Roxy 0 0 0 0 N/A N/A 0 N/A 0 0
 
Web Page designed by www.artandit.co.uk

Home MAD

home Contact Us The Club Agility Training Club Information Members Achievments Notice Board